HOME
ABOUT US
Album
The 100 Greatest Masterpieces of Classical Music
Artist
Various Artists
Format
Audio CD
Type
Album
Release
2011-01-01
Genre
Classical
Catalogue
CUGC 1017
The 100 Best Classical Impressions: Russian Classical Soul
The 100 Best Classical Impressions: Classics For Relaxation
The 100 Best Classical Masterworks: Mozart’s Gold Collection
The 100 Best Classical Masterworks: Romantic Italy
The 100 Best Classical Masterworks: Favorites Ballet Music
The 100 Best Classical Masterworks: Famous Overtures and Adagios
The 100 Best Classical Masterworks: Great Opera Moments
The Great Classical Music for Your Baby
The Classical Era! Best of Sonatas
The Darkest Pieces of Classical Music
The Classical Halloween
The Greatest Classical Music From Famous Films
The Best of Broadway Musicals
The Greatest Hits Of Andrew Lloyd Webber
The Music of the Silver Screen - Era Collection
The Power of Love
The Greatest Movie Music of All Time
The World's Greatest Accordion Collection
The World's Greatest Guitar Collection
The 100 Best Classical Impressions: Russian Classical Soul
DISC 1
TRACKS: 100
TIME: 10:45:57
TITLE
ARTIST/COMPOSER
1
Liebesträume, S. 541
No. 3, Oh Lieb, so lang du lieben kannst in A-Flat Major
Aldona Dvarionaité (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Liszt (Composer)
2
Clarinet Quintet in A Major, K. 581
II. Larghetto
Igor Prashchuk (Performer - Primary)
,
Vladimir Reva (Performer - Primary)
,
Olga Khomenko (Performer - Primary)
,
Nikolai Petukhov (Performer - Primary)
,
Yevgeny Scherbino (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
3
Geschichten aus dem Wienerwald, Op. 325
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
4
Polka No. 3, Op. 51
Sergei Oskolkov (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
5
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1
II. Minuetto
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Georges Bizet (Composer)
,
Yun-Sung Chang (Conductor)
6
Flute Concerto No. 1 in G Major, K. 313
I. Allegro Maestoso
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Valentinas Gelgotas (Flute)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
7
Für Elise, WoO 59
Elisso Bolkvadze (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
8
Music for the Royal Fireworks, HWV 351
3. La Paix: Largo Alla Siciliana
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Georg Friedrich Händel (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
9
Sinfonia concertante in E-Flat Major, K.364/320d
I. Allegro maestoso
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Ilya Ioff (Violin)
,
Alexei Ludevig (Viola)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
10
Bassoon Concerto in A Minor, RV 497
I. Allegro molto
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Oleg Talipin (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonio Vivaldi (Composer)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
11
Carmen Suite No. 2
IV. Chanson du Toréador
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Georges Bizet (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
12
Divertimento in B-flat Major, K.287/271h
VI. Andante. Allegro Molto
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Georg Mais (Conductor)
13
Adagio for Strings (arr. from Quartet for Strings) Op. 11
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Samuel Barber (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
14
Neu-Wien, Op. 342
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
15
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Op. 61
No. 1 Scherzo
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Felix Mendelssohn (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
16
Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act I
8. Danse des coupes. Tempo di Polacca
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
17
La gazza ladra
Overture
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Gioachino Antonio Rossini (Composer)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
18
Scheherazade, Op. 35
III. The Young Prince and The Young Princess
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
19
Symphony No. 2 in D Major, Op. 36
IV. Allegro Molto
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
20
La Valse, M. 72
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Memo Rhein (Producer)
,
Maurice Ravel (Composer)
21
Persian March, Op. 289
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
22
Kaiser-Walzer, Op. 437
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
23
Carmen Suite No. 2
VI. Danse Bohème
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Georges Bizet (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
24
Ruslan and Lyudmila
Overture
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Mikhail Glinka (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
25
Ruslan and Lyudmila, Act III, No. 15 Dances
I. Allegro moderato
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Mikhail Glinka (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
26
Nights in the Gardens of Spain, G. 49
III. in the Gardens of the Sierra de Córdoba
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Manuel de Falla (Composer)
,
Alessandro De Luca (Piano)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
27
Scherzo capriccioso, Op. 66
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonín Dvořák (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
28
Salome, Op. 54
Dance of the Seven Veils
Orchestra New Philharmony Saint Petersburg (Performer - Primary)
,
Richard Strauss (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
29
Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46
III. Anitra's Dance
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Edvard Grieg (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
30
Carmina Burana, Uf dem anger
VI. Tanz
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Carl Orff (Composer)
,
Naira Nachkhatashvili (Soprano)
,
Levan Mekhaturishvili (Tenor)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
31
Carmen Suite No. 2
II. Habanera
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Georges Bizet (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
32
Violin Concerto No. 5 in A Major, K. 219
I. Allegro Aperto
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Gernot Winischhofer (Violin)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
33
Serenade for String Orchestra, Op. 20
I. Allegro piacevolle
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Edward Elgar (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
34
Serenade for String Orchestra, Op. 20
II. Larghetto
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Edward Elgar (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
35
The Nutcracker, Op. 71, Act II, Scene 3
No. 13 Waltz of the Flowers
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
36
Piano Concerto No. 1, Op. 11
2. Romance. Larghetto
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Frédéric Chopin (Composer)
,
Andrei Ivanovich (Piano)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
37
The Blue Danube, Op. 314
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
38
Orphée aux enfers
Overture
Orchestra New Philharmony Saint Petersburg (Performer - Primary)
,
Jacques Offenbach (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
39
Nocturnes, Op. 27
No. 2, Lento Sostenuto in D-Flat Major
Andrei Ivanovich (Performer - Primary)
,
Frédéric Chopin (Composer)
40
Prince Igor - Polovtsian Dances
I. Introduzione, Andantino
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Alexander Borodin (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
41
The Nutcracker, Op. 71, Act II, Scene 3
No. 12 Divertissement, Tea (Chinese Dance)
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
42
Slavonic Dances, Op. 72
No. 10 in E Minor
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonín Dvořák (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
43
Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act II, No. 13 Dances of the Swans
I. Tempo di Valse
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
44
Symphony No. 39 in E-Flat Major, K. 543
IV. Allegro
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Georg Mais (Conductor)
45
Piano Sonata No. 8, Op. 13
II. Adagio Cantabile
Nodar Gabunia (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
46
Rosamunde, D. 797
No. 2, Intermezzo No. 2. Andantino
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Schubert (Composer)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
47
Piano Concerto, Op. 16
II. Adagio
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Edvard Grieg (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Elisso Bolkvadze (Piano)
48
Nocturnes L. 91
III. Sirènes
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Tbilisi Festival Choir (Chorus - Primary)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Claude Debussy (Composer)
49
Symphony No. 100 in G Major, Hob. I:100
IV. Finale (Presto)
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Joseph Haydn (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
50
Keyboard Concerto No. 3 in D Major, BWV 1054
II. Adagio E Piano Sempre
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Sebastian Bach (Composer)
,
Albina Šikšniūtė (Piano)
,
Julius Geniušas (Conductor)
51
Violin Concerto No. 4 in D Major, K. 218
III. Rondeau: Andante grazioso
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Gernot Winischhofer (Violin)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
52
Piano Concerto No. 2 in C Minor, Op. 18
II. Adagio Sostenuto
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Sergei Rachmaninoff (Composer)
,
George Vachnadze (Piano)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
53
Estampes L. 100
1. Pagodes
Alexander Botalov-Mironovich (Performer - Primary)
,
Claude Debussy (Composer)
54
Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46
I. Morning Mood
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Edvard Grieg (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
55
Flute Concerto in D major, K. 314/285d
II. Adagio non troppo
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Valentinas Gelgotas (Flute)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
56
The Seasons, Op. 37a
No. 6 June: Barcarolle
Andrei Ivanovich (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
57
Piano Concerto No. 21 in C Major, K. 467
II. Andante
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Tamara Sanikidze (Piano)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
58
Suite Bergamasque, L 75
III. Clair De Lune
Sergei Beloglazov (Performer - Primary)
,
Claude Debussy (Composer)
59
Apollon musagète, Act II
VIII. Pas de deux. Adagio
Novosibirsk Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Igor Stravinsky (Composer)
,
Mikhail Turich (Conductor)
60
Apollon musagète, Act II
X. Apotheosis, Largo e tranquillo
Novosibirsk Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Igor Stravinsky (Composer)
,
Mikhail Turich (Conductor)
61
Toccata and Fugue in D Minor, BWV 565
Jurgis Grinkiavichius (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Sebastian Bach (Composer)
62
The Creatures of Prometheus, Op. 43
Overture
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
,
Jean-Yves Gaudin (Conductor)
63
Romeo and Juliet, TH 42
Overture-Fantasy
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
64
Madame Butterfly, Act II
“Un Bel Di” (Arr. for String Orchestra)
Saint Petersburg Musical Theatre Zazerkalye Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Giacomo Puccini (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
65
Die Fledermaus
Overture
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Strauss II (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
66
Mandolin Concerto in C Major, RV 425
I. Allegro
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonio Vivaldi (Composer)
,
Tatjana Kostjanaja (Mandolin)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
67
Mandolin Concerto in C Major, RV 425
II. Largo
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonio Vivaldi (Composer)
,
Tatjana Kostjanaja (Mandolin)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
68
24 Préludes, Op. 28
No. 17, Allegretto in A-Flat Major
Andrei Ivanovich (Performer - Primary)
,
Frédéric Chopin (Composer)
69
Symphony No. 101 in D Major, Hob. I:101
II. Andante
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Joseph Haydn (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
70
Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini, Op. 43
Variation XII. Tempo di menuetto
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Sergei Rachmaninoff (Composer)
,
Elisso Bolkvadze (Piano)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
71
Serse, HWV 40, Act I
Largo "Ombra mai fù"
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Georg Friedrich Händel (Composer)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
72
Prélude á l'aprés-midi d'un faune, L. 86
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
David Odselashvili (Flute)
,
Claude Debussy (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
73
Sonata for violin and piano in E Minor, K. 304
I. Allegro
Ilya Ioff (Performer - Primary)
,
Igor Uryash (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
74
Lieder ohne Worte, Op. 30
No. 6, Venetianisches Gondollied, Allegretto Tranquillo
Elisso Bolkvadze (Performer - Primary)
,
Felix Mendelssohn (Composer)
75
Symphony No. 1 in C Minor, Op. 68
III. Un Poco Allegretto E Grazioso
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johannes Brahms (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
76
The Four Seasons - Violin Concerto in G Minor, RV 315, “Summer”
III. Presto
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonio Vivaldi (Composer)
,
Pavel Popov (Violin)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
77
6 String Quintets, G. 271-276
5. Quintet in E Major, G. 275
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Luigi Boccherini (Composer)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
78
3 Sonetti del Petrarca, S. 270a
III. I' vidi in Terra Angelici Costumi
Leonid Dorfman (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Liszt (Composer)
79
Serenade No. 13 In G Major, K. 525 "Eine kleine Nachtmusik"
I. Allegro (excerpt)
Saint Petersburg Musical Theatre Zazerkalye Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
80
Romance in F Major, Op. 50
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
,
Isidora Schwarzberg-Romanoff (Violin)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
81
The Four Seasons - Violin Concerto in F Major, RV 293, “Autumn”
I. Allegro
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonio Vivaldi (Composer)
,
Pavel Popov (Violin)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
82
Serenade for Strings, Op. 22
IV. Larghetto
Saint Petersburg Festival Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Antonín Dvořák (Composer)
,
Leonid Malishev (Conductor)
83
Holberg Suite, Op. 40
4. Air
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Edvard Grieg (Composer)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
84
Symphonie fantastique, H 48
II. Un bal. Valse. Allegro Non Troppo
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
,
Memo Rhein (Producer)
,
Hector Berlioz (Composer)
85
Rapsodie espagnole
No. 1, Prélude à La Nuit. Très Modéré in A Minor
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Maurice Ravel (Composer)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
86
Cavalleria rusticana
Intermezzo
Saint Petersburg Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pietro Mascagni (Composer)
,
Pavel Bubelnikov (Conductor)
87
Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini, Op. 43
Variation XVIII. Andante Cantabile
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Sergei Rachmaninoff (Composer)
,
Elisso Bolkvadze (Piano)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
88
Piano Concerto No. 1 In B-Flat Minor, Op. 23
I. Andante Non Troppo E Molto Maestoso - Allegro Con Spirito
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
,
Elisso Bolkvadze (Piano)
,
Djansug Kakhidze (Conductor)
89
Keyboard Concerto No. 1 in D Minor, BWV 1052
I. Allegro
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Sebastian Bach (Composer)
,
Albina Šikšniūtė (Piano)
,
Julius Geniušas (Conductor)
90
Overture Leonora No. 3, Op. 72b
Orchestra New Philharmony Saint Petersburg (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
,
Alexander Titov (Conductor)
91
Piano Sonata No. 14, Op. 27 No. 2 ''Moonlight''
I. Adagio Sostenuto
Elisso Bolkvadze (Performer - Primary)
,
Ludwig van Beethoven (Composer)
92
L'Arlésienne, Suite No. 1
III. Adagietto
Lithuanian Chamber Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Georges Bizet (Composer)
,
Yun-Sung Chang (Conductor)
93
Le nozze di Figaro, K. 492
Overture
Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (Composer)
,
Vakhtang Kakhidze (Conductor)
94
Violin Concerto, Op. 35
II. Canzonetta. Andante
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky (Composer)
,
Lyudmila Malian (Violin)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
95
Canon and Gigue in D Major
I. Canon
Chamber Orchestra Renaissance (Performer - Primary)
,
Johann Pachelbel (Composer)
,
Leo Korchin (Conductor)
96
10 Preludes, Op. 23
No. 4, Andante Cantabile in D Major
Andrei Ivanovich (Performer - Primary)
,
Sergei Rachmaninoff (Composer)
97
Variations on a Theme of Tchaikovsky, Op. 35a
Pavlovsk Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Anton Arensky (Composer)
,
Vladimir Rylov (Conductor)
98
Symphony No. 5, D. 485
I. Allegro
Saint Petersburg Orchestra of the State Hermitage Museum Camerata (Performer - Primary)
,
Franz Schubert (Composer)
,
Saulius Sondeckis (Conductor)
99
Waltzes, Op. 64
No. 1, Molto Vivace in D-Flat Major
Ketevan Badridze (Performer - Primary)
,
Frédéric Chopin (Composer)
100
Coppélia, Act III
30.b.Variation "L'aurore"
Saint Petersburg Radio and TV Symphony Orchestra (Performer - Primary)
,
Léo Delibes (Composer)
,
Stanislav Gorkovenko (Conductor)
© 2010 - 2024 Cugate Ltd.